Festival Day by Hibel (1917-2014)

Schätzung
134 EUR
Nicht verbunden Seized Assets Auctioneers

"Festival Day" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 14.5" x 20" (border), 10" x 15.5" (image).
Schätzung
134 EUR

Das Soldatenbad (Artillerymen)

19,404,631 EUR

Edgar degas 1834-1917 au musee du louvre (miss cassatt)
Summer day

Summer day

9,017,616 EUR

Ocean Park #55

Ocean Park #55

9,058,545 EUR

EDGAR DEGAS (1834-1917) DANSEUSE

9,529,960 EUR

Andrew Wyeth (B. 1917)

7,571,808 EUR

Le Viol

7,460,739 EUR