Kleine Skulptur "Liebesgabe" mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,09 ct

1 Rubin in Herzform ca. 0,25 ct und Sockel aus Bergkristall, GG/WG 18K, Ende 20. Jh., schöner Erhalt. Small sculpture "gift of love", brilliants, tog. c. 0,09 ct, 1 ruby, base of rock crystal, YG/WG 18K, late 20th cent., nice condition.
Gebote anzeigen Schätzung
380 EUR