Little Rajah and the Unicorns by Hibel (1917-2014)

Schätzung
490 EUR
Nicht verbunden Seized Assets Auctioneers

"Little Rajah and the Unicorns" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 31.5" x 45" (with border), 29.5" x 41.5" (image).
Schätzung
490 EUR

Edgar degas 1834-1917 au musee du louvre (miss cassatt)
EDGAR DEGAS (1834-1917) DANSEUSE

9,529,960 EUR

Little Electric Chair

Little Electric Chair

7,537,680 EUR

Andrew Wyeth (B. 1917)

Andrew Wyeth (B. 1917)

7,571,808 EUR

Moving Wisp

7,541,438 EUR

Little Electric Chair

4,823,910 EUR