MÄRKLIN-MAXI Bayerische Schlepptenderlok "Ludwig" 54523, Spur 1

Metall, ocker, C III, K.Bay.Sts.B., Kohletender, delta. Im Originalkarton (l. Gebrauchsspuren), sehr guter Erhalt, Funktion nicht geprüft, Gesamtl. ca. 50 cm. MÄRKLIN-MAXI "Ludwig" Bavarian locomotive with tender 54523, track 1, orig. box slight signs of use, loco in very good condition, function not tested, total l. approx. 50 cm.

LGB Lehmann

LGB Lehmann

1,500,000 EUR

FULL SCALE SPUTNIK-1 EMC/EMI LAB MODEL

587,300 EUR

MARKLIN OCEANLINER "AMERIKA"

MARKLIN OCEANLINER "AMERIKA"

236,932 EUR

MARKLIN PADDLE WHEELER "CHICAGO"

204,194 EUR

FULL SCALE VINTAGE SPUTNIK-1 EMC/EMI LAB MODEL
Fine and Important Märklin "Lusitania" Ocean Liner
MARKLIN BATTLESHIP SANKT GEORG

164,736 EUR