Metalltrompete 'rkang gling'. TIBET, 20. Jh..

L ca. 50 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
650 EUR

A Fine Italian Violin

A Fine Italian Violin

55,120 EUR

JIM CROCE STAGE PLAYED MARTIN D-21 GUITAR
LES PAUL SIGNED GIBSON LES PAUL GUITAR
A Fine French Violin by J.B. Paquotte, Paris 1868

JOHNNY CASH MARTIN ACOUSTIC GUITAR ?

9,216 EUR