Ring bes. mit 2 Brill. zus. ca. 0,12ct.

580 EUR

Weiß/ SI, ein Amethyst im Treppenschliff (min. best.) GG 14K, W: 56. Tragespuren an Schiene.
580 EUR

THE PINK LEGACY  A SENSATIONAL COLOURED DIAMOND RING
A RARE COLOURED DIAMOND AND DIAMOND RING

27,233,650 EUR

A magnificent colored diamond ring

22,777,770 EUR

Magnificent fancy intense pink diamond ring

19,179,825 EUR

A SENSATIONAL COLORED DIAMOND RING, BULGARI

16,169,938 EUR

A rare coloured diamond ring

A rare coloured diamond ring

16,695,428 EUR

An Extraordinary Ruby and Diamond Ring

17,299,600 EUR