artwork database, search request | art sales munich

Saint Michael South German, late 17th century Hardwood, thinned on the reverse, repaired, damaged. Polychrome painting, damaged. Height 24 cm. Provenance: owned by South German nobility.
Gebote anzeigen Schätzung
1,000 EUR