SOLITAIRE-RING
SOLITAIRE-RING

SOLITAIRE-RING

Gebote anzeigen Schätzung
700 EUR

SOLITAIRE-RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 55, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,9 g. Gest. 750, Herstellersignet. Ein Brillant, ca. 1,5 ct., etwa TCr-Cr (I-J) P. Minimalst best. unter der Rundiste.
Gebote anzeigen Schätzung
700 EUR

THE PINK LEGACY  A SENSATIONAL COLOURED DIAMOND RING
A RARE COLOURED DIAMOND AND DIAMOND RING

27,233,650 EUR

A magnificent colored diamond ring

22,777,770 EUR

Magnificent fancy intense pink diamond ring

19,179,825 EUR

A SENSATIONAL COLORED DIAMOND RING, BULGARI

16,169,938 EUR

A rare coloured diamond ring

16,695,428 EUR

An Extraordinary Ruby and Diamond Ring

17,299,600 EUR

Superb fancy vivid blue diamond ring

15,193,026 EUR